Hall of Fame Term 7/28/2014-11/16/2014


By Staff Writer Published on November 26, 2014

Congratulations to all who made the Dean’s List, Honor Roll and President’s List this past quarter! Well done!!

Honor Roll 3.5-3.75 GPA
Term
7/28/2014-11/16/2014
Akoni, Rochelle L
Ali, Rizwan
Anderson, Norman D
Armstrong, Cassandra D
Arvanitas, Woodrow P
Baker, Krystal
Baker, Sandra D
Barrett, Rashona
Barta, Sherry
Bassey, Okon F
Betley, Tanya G
Bice, Harlon
Bjornsrud, Brett
Blakemore, Kyra
Bonnell, Mark
Brown, Lucinda
Bustle, Alicia
Campbell, Sara
Casar, Jamila
Cassy, Jennifer
Castle, Jared
Chester, John
Coleman, Bobbie G
Cox, Deborah A
Crump, Audrey K
Cuthbert, Rubien L
Durham, Cassondra
Dustin, Cynthia
Dziak, Amymarie F
Estes, Julia
Evans, Scott A
Faidley, Chelsea A
Fernandez, Lisseth J
Fotualii, Keke T
Gander, Ashley
Gay, Rebecca M
Gibson, Breanna R
Gillett, Ashley
Gillians, Derrick L
Green, Lenda K
Harris, Toya
Harrison, Patricia D
Hart, Amy L
Hensley, Casey L
Hill, Nalishia
Hill, Tony
Hopkins, Kevin M
Hughes, Charisse N
Hunt, Elitia D
Hunter, Kevin C
Johnson, Angela J
Johnson, Leanne
Johnson-Jackson, Yelena
Keatts, Heather J
Kersey, Johnny
Kriebel, Joan M
Leslie, Brittney K
Lewis, Crystal B
Ligon, Demetrius
Losee, Angela M
Mabry, Teresa
Majors, David
Marsh, Rickita
Mays, Takia D
Mcdaniel, Kevin
Mckee, Carl A
Meeks, Delante D
Mills, Cornelius D
Myrie, Melissa
Nitz, Tina M
Opoku, Philip
Pampanin, Shelley L
Papenleur, Andrew T
Parry, Chet
Perez, Albino
Pettibone, Tiffany M
Pillitteri, Aldo D
Pruitt, Shameka L
Pyles, Leilani L
Rice, Brent
Richardson, Sandra K
Roberts, Chelsey A
Rogers, Bobby G
Rollins, Boris D
Salazar, Melanie
Samuel, Lakeysha L
Sangroniz, Cristina M
Sarazen, Micaela G
Scheer, Daniel F
Scott, Eric R
Scott, Quawanna T
Shultz, Brenda
Stidham, Austin K
Stphirin, Wislaine
Taylor, Mylissa M
Teter, Amy M
Thomas, Benneca
Thomas, Tiffany
Townsell, Michael
Van Hoek, Susan
Walter, Mark G
Warino, Jeff
Washington, Cortney L
Watson, Cory R
Weifenbach, Colleen M
Williams, Desmond J
Yue, Harry

 

Dean’s List 3.76-3.9 GPA
Term
7/28/2014-11/16/2014

Amado, Maria
Bean, Athena
Berg, Jeffrey
Blanchette, Amber L
Boyd, Terry L
Broadbent, Gary
Burks, Cheri D
Burnside, Katherine E
Campbell, Cassandra
Cauthron, Gloria
Chadwell, Melissa
Coaly, Laura
Coleman, Lasandra
Davis, Kasey M
Denham, Mark
Duah, Ramatu
Fancher, Jason P
Felten, Sean P
Freeman, Debora D
Gardner, Mark
Gaskin, Sophia D
Gibson, Asante N
Gillette, Angela
Goin, Michel A
Grado, Joseph T
Hanson, Amelia C
Harmon, Felicia A
Heckleman, Julie
Homan, Tiffany
Howard, Rebecca
Jackson, Michael J
Johnson, Erick K
Jones, Stefan M
Jordan, Leah A
Keller, Reba
Kocher, Kimberly S
Lentz, Cinnamon
Lopez, Jerome
Mallery, Aaron
Mandujano, Estela
Mask, Natalie D
Mccarter, Andrea
Mccorkle, Sean
Mcgraw, Rebecca S
Menjivar, Prisilla
Merritt, Ryan
Miner, Gene
Mongold, Matthew A
Mounteer, Steven
Muster, Mark
Norman, Johanna G
Norvell, Brandon T
Oberlander, Vicky A
Palmer, Kasia
Pena, Adrien
Reese, Mario
Richer, Makayla J
Rimoldi, Alicia
Rowe Jr, Charles V
Saxton, Kelly
Schwartz, Stacey C
Scott, Heather C
Sheppard, Sheena D
Slusher, Ashley D
Smith, Christopher
Sorenson, Weston M
Spencer, Karen D
Stock, Lisa
Svedin, Brandi L
Swatman, Christina M
Thompson, Jessica E
Tobis, Jamie L
Trujillo, Aaron T
Tushkowski, Felicia
Underwood, Jeanette R
Vanantwerpen, Abigail J
Welsh-Alexis, Jessie
Williams, Danny L

President’s List 3.91-4.0 GPA
Term
7/28/2014-11/16/2014

Abejide, Rhosettie M
Adkins, Cynthia A
Aistrop, Shanon
Allison, Matthew
Anderson, Elisha
Apshire, Randall
Austin, Charles J
Barrett, Johanna K
Beaty, Linda F
Bellardino, Tanya
Bentley, Trudi B
Berzi, Linda M
Blake, Cathleen A
Blanton, Kasandra
Boren, Rachel
Boyer, David W
Bradshaw, Jennifer
Brewer, Lisa
Brown, Brenda K
Bryant, Nicole
Butler, Kelly B
Chapman, Avery M
Connor, Daniel R
Corbett, Tracy
Cramer, Kenneth I
Croon, Anja
Daignault, Lisa M
Delaloye, Mary Ann
Dercole, Gina
Douglas, Christine
Dubose, Stephanie N
Dye, Heather M
Echols, Justin K
Elder, Nicol A
Falke, Terisa G
Feister, Bridget
Fleming, Ronda L
Galloway, Scott
Gibson, Loretta A
Gill, Kenneth
Goll, Hajie M
Grier, Padria
Guerrero, Guadalupe
Hall, Amy L
Hammer, Amanda
Harris, Kathy M
Hawkins, Kelli
Hayes, Trevor
Helton, Simone K
Hockman, Steven
Hoffman, Kevin
Holm, Alan D
Holmes, Donna M
Holt, Ashley E
Holt, Rebecca D
House, Shamika
Hout, Theresia
Jahneke, Aaron A
James, Dianna L
Johnson, Chloe C
Johnson, Lorraine R
Jolley, Colten H
Jones, Teresa
Kindell, Thomas
King, Justin
Kohler, Patricia
Krajeski, Theresa
Krebs, Amy L
Kremer, Mikell
Kumm, Terri C
Larry, Tammy
Lentini, Sandra
Lewis, Mia
Luciano, Scott
Luke, April
Lyles, Roderick K
Lynch, Kelly
Mack, Amy
Macneil, Jesse
Madson, Kaija L
Major, Evan
Marsh, Douglas
Marshall-Mcbride, Jamelia
Martin, James E
Mccabe, Laura L
Mccaw, Elizabeth F
Mcelwee, Rhonda A
Mclean, Miranda
Mecham, Rashel L
Mennillo, Kelly
Miner, Kayla
Minter, Norma L
Molyneux, Jennifer
Montoya, Stacey L
Morgan, Marquita
Nelson, Lynietra A
Nez, Cautona
Norris, Donna V
Oconnor, David A
Oconnor, David A
Osborne, Karla M
Pack, Jeanette E
Palmer, Becky L
Parker, Bonita A
Pearson, Tyler
Pedersen, Shelby N
Pelkey, Samantha
Petroni, Tina
Pingitore, Miranda A
Preator, Kayla C
Price, Alisa M
Rice, Patricio
Richmond, Victoria
Rivera, Richard R
Roberts, Dave T
Robinson, Christine M
Rogers, Dorian R
Roldan, Linda M
Roth, Bethann
Saarela, Jennifer L
Saldivar, Gilbert
Saltzgiver, Brandon T
Sanders, Monica
Santiesteban, Nancy
Schultz, Michelle
Smith, Shileen
Smith, Tonya C
Snyder, Brittany
Stagner, David
Stayer, Chris
Steele, Kandice N
Surratt, Dreama
Theriault, Marciana N
Thomas, Lynda
Tonelli, James
Underwood, Ann
Van Houten, Glenn
Walden, Shannon
Waldorf, Mary K
Ware, Jeffrey R
Washburn, Brian C
Washington, Angela
Waters, Stephanie
Wells, Elaine L
Wicks, Joel
Wildman, Kelsi
Wilkins, Tasha N
Willhite, Jesse G
Williams, Georgia
Wingard, Sharon
Witek, Christopher
Wooley, Kevin P
Wright, Bobbi J
Wynn, Russell
Young, Vicki L